Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior D
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 106, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
65
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
52.492
Q
2.
4
96
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
52.786
Q
3.
3
5
Ollie ROWE
ALD
52.999
q
4.
2
79
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
56.607
Race 107, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
52.566
Q
2.
3
107
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
52.660
Q
3.
2
66
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
52.748
q
4.
4
53
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
53.611
Race 108, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Leon DÖRING
EVD
52.130
Q
2.
4
86
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
52.361
Q
3.
3
21
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
54.543
4.
2
40
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
54.802
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 109, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
129
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
48.464
Q
2.
2
85
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
48.923
3.
4
14
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
51.810
4.
3
4
Theo COLLINS
ALD
1:03.397
Race 110, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Jenning DE BOO
STG
48.532
Q
2.
2
39
Florian BEISER
ECO
49.174
3.
3
119
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
52.574
4.
4
27
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
1:12.806
Race 111, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
13
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
50.325
Q
2.
1
77
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
50.402
3.
4
88
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
50.531
4.
3
95
Brian BOER
STB
59.613
Race 112, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
91
Matteo PIACENTINI
SES
50.094
Q
2.
1
118
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
50.204
3.
4
51
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
51.353
3
59
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
DNF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters