Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (CD-2) - CROATIA OPEN - Zagreb, Croatia - 17-18 November 2018

Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. GORGENYI Antonia  MTK
2. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
3. Tonka HORVAT  CRO
4. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
5. Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ
6. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  JKLE
2. TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE
3. Marko OPUHAC  CRO
4. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
5. GYORGY Benedek  JSE
6. Renee KOPRIVNJAK  CRO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK
2. Ema BARICOVA  SVK
3. Michaela POPLOVA  CZE
4. SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE
5. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
6. Radovana LESKOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. MAJOR Dominik  JSE
2. PETO Bendeguz  JSE
3. Assen GYUROV  SCIS
4. Matej POPL  CZE
5. GRANASZTOI Adam  MTK
6. WU Jia Wei David  MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. TOTH Eszter  MTK
2. Mark├ęta FAJKUSOVA  CZE
3. SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
5. Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ
6. Karin MANYCHOVA  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. SZARVASI Peter  MTK
2. Tobias WOLF  AUT
3. CSIZMADIA Mark  MTK
4. ZOLYOMI Laszlo  MTK
5. Jan KOVACIC  CRO
6. GYORY Mark  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Valentina ASCIC  CRO
2. Katarina BURIC  CRO
3. ALBERT Viktoria  MTK
4. Ina LES  SLO
5. Samra SELIMBEGOVIC  BIH
6. Maja IVANDIC  CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Martin KOLENC  CRO
2. Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB
3. Ivan MARTINIC  CRO
4. ZSIGO Mate  JSE
5. Heinrich LIU  AUT
6. Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro