Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
8. STEZ CUP + OLYMPIC HOPES 2018 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-9 September 2018

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC
3. SZABO Jazmin  JSE
4. Sofia TELITSYNA  KHAR
5. Veronika PIDNEBENNA  KHAR
6. Kira CHAPIDZE  KHAR
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  HUN
2. Ihor PIDNEBENNYI  KHAR
3. Adam GUBAC  PRE
4. GYORGY Nimrod  JSE
5. TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE
6. GYORGY Benedek  JSE
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Diana DEMOCHKO  KHAR
2. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
3. Eva BLAHOVA  STC
4. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
3. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
4. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
5. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE
2. Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR
3. Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV
4. Michaela POPLOVA  BZK
5. SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE
6. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. MAJOR Dominik  JSE
2. Matej POPL  BZK
3. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
4. Jan HORAK  BZK
5. TACZMAN Mate  JSE
6. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLA  KSB
2. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
3. Petra VANKOVA  BZK
4. Ema ZELINSKA  SVK
5. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
6. NAGY Netti  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Oleh HANDEI  KIEV
2. Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
3. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
4. Nicolas ANDERMANN  AUT
5. Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT
6. ZSIGO Mate  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers