Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TRIALS EYOF - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 6 January 2019
 
Heats 2 laps FS Jongens
 Race 18     (1 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Zeno DE BOER  SVU18.347 
 Race 19     (2 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL18.309 
 Race 20     (3 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL18.823 
 Race 21     (4 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ19.328 
 Race 22     (5 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU18.505 
 Race 23     (6 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU18.821 
 Race 24     (7 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ18.793 
 Race 25     (8 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL18.810 
 Race 26     (9 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU19.085 
 Race 27     (10 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL18.909 
 Race 28     (11 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Steijn KOOPS  NSV19.495 
 Race 29     (12 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Daan KOS  STB19.173 
 Race 30     (13 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
159 Melvin WILTING  NSV
 Race 31     (14 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT19.445 
 Race 32     (15 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB19.559 
 Race 33     (16 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL19.493 
 Race 34     (17 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Milan SCHENK  STB19.366 
 Race 35     (18 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Kurt VAN BAAR  STB19.655 
 Race 36     (19 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Martijn DOUMA  SVU20.025 
 Race 37     (20 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT19.910 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports