Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 7-9 February 2020
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 FAN Kexin  CHN1:32.362Q
2.15 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:32.438q
3.46 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN1:32.560
4.105 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR1:36.849
 Race 2     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 ZHANG Yuting  CHN1:32.020Q
2.4 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED1:32.077q
3.86 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:35.134
4.112 Maja IVANDIC  CRO1:38.436
 Race 3     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:32.844Q
2.5 KIM Jiyoo  KOR1:32.850 
3.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:35.239
4.113 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL1:35.759
5.161 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA  KAZ1:37.335
 Race 4     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 QU Chunyu  CHN1:31.226Q
2.131 SEO Whimin  KOR1:31.264q
3.24 Maame BINEY  USA1:31.314
4.158 Holly HOYLAND  GBR1:32.245
5.157 Markéta FAJKUSOVA  CZE1:35.591
 Race 5     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Kristen SANTOS  USA1:30.827Q
2.117 Rikki DOAK  CAN1:31.556q
3.31 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:32.389
4.162 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ1:36.007
5.159 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR1:36.037
 Race 6     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:30.493Q
2.28 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN1:30.526q
3.122 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:32.281
4.165 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:32.753
5.41 Lilia DZHUSTROVA  BUL1:39.379
 Race 7     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:30.672Q
2.163 LEE Yubin  KOR1:30.688q
3.76 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:32.160
4.149 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR1:36.270
65 Bianca WALTER  GERDNS
 Race 8     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Courtney SARAULT  CAN1:35.844Q
2.27 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:36.036 
3.111 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  GER1:37.975
4.145 Uliana DUBROVA  UKR1:38.045
 Race 9     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.71 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN1:31.791Q
2.26 Alyson CHARLES  CAN1:31.916q
3.72 Elena VIVIANI  ITA1:32.633
4.139 Selma POUTSMA  NED1:32.755
5.168 Shreya ARUN  USA1:36.673
 Race 10     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:31.573Q
2.167 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:32.185q
3.90 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR1:32.972
4.50 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA1:35.579
5.153 Talya KAYE  GBR1:37.736


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports