Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 158, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ-     
2.3116 Anna BIRZNIECE  KSS-    ADV
3.4175 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS-    
4.16 Adelina CHANCHEVA  ICP-    
 Race 159, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS54.635 
2.3196 Livia DANKOVA  SKMA57.591
3.2154 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR57.668
4.4176 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKSP
 Race 160, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.416 Patricija SMOGAR  METEOR52.897 
2.180 RIKK Timea  TKKSE54.772
3.2117 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS1:01.521
4.5177 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS1:04.879
5.3174 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS1:10.855
 Race 164, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2168 Hanna MAZUR  ORL50.094 
2.1187 Dina SPAN  CEL50.245
3.3197 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA50.387
4.468 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK53.427
 Race 165, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1195 Ema BARICOVA  SKMA51.009 
2.250 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ51.156
3.3204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV51.786
4.4203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV54.113
 Race 166, Group 1     (6 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 SZIGETI Dora  MTK49.733 
2.3130 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC52.980
3.4101 Paula GELVERE  JLSS55.051
4.1185 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA1:01.128
 Race 167, Group 1     (7 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE50.253 
2.2156 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL50.470
3.378 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSE51.580
4.5198 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA52.646
5.4102 Madara GINTERE  JLSSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer