Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 500 meter JUN B MEN
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1266 Jenning DE BOO  TRL42.845Q
2.3299 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT44.365Q
3.2282 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF44.981
4.479 Clemens PFROPPER  GER46.674
 Race 67, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL43.296Q
2.2169 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  PET43.516Q
3.3281 Noah BUFFET  USF45.164
4.4238 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB45.515
 Race 68, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2122 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA44.247Q
2.1254 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU44.295Q
3.3278 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS45.519
4.4159 Melvin WILTING  NSV46.384
 Race 69, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2161 Gabriel VOLET  OAST43.817Q
2.3120 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA43.983Q
3.4168 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET44.129
4.1203 Chris BRIJDER  SCT44.712
 Race 70, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 NOGRADI Bence  HUN42.637Q
2.2237 Daan KOS  STB45.032Q
3.440 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC45.293 
4.336 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR46.184
 Race 71, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN43.783Q
2.23 Theo COLLINS  ALD44.557Q
3.395 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  HUN45.413
4.4267 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL46.784
 Race 72, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA44.550Q
2.237 Gianmarco BOSCARO  BOR44.990Q
3.3111 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL45.142
4.4243 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG45.225


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV