Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Ladies
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:40.67Q
2.2123 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:40.78Q
3.391 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:41.35
4.496 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:41.79
5.5121 Anna KALININA  RUS1:45.91
 Race 130, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:40.42Q
2.271 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:41.20Q
3.3110 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS1:41.76
4.4114 Viktoria MAZHAR  RUS1:42.62
5.5113 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS1:44.54
 Race 131, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:38.70Q
2.2115 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:40.68Q
3.377 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS1:46.33 
4.497 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS1:47.76
5.5108 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS-    
 Race 132, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:43.13Q
2.2101 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:44.04Q
3.3107 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:44.20
4.4117 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:48.13
5.588 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUS1:48.78
 Race 133, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:45.08Q
2.286 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:45.20Q
3.399 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS1:45.35 
4.4120 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS1:48.36
5.5129 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS1:49.02
 Race 134, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:39.74Q
2.289 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:39.84Q
3.3103 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS1:42.38
4.4118 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:43.31
 Race 135, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:42.73Q
2.2106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:42.97Q
3.3128 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS1:46.58 
4112 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUSDNS
 Race 136, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:45.16Q
2.290 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:45.46Q
3.372 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:46.22 
4.4104 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS1:46.67
5.5105 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS1:46.97
 Race 137, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:38.69Q
2.2125 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:38.86Q
3.382 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:44.33
4.4111 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1:53.86
 Race 138, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:41.03Q
2.284 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1:41.24Q
3.3109 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1:42.66
4.493 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1:43.49
5.5119 Anna SHALANTAEVA  RUS1:44.21
 Race 139, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:42.67Q
2.2127 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:43.55Q
3.394 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS1:45.10 
4.481 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:45.83
5.5116 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:48.19


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV