Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:38.72Q
2.283 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:38.94Q
3.3108 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS2:40.23 
4.4105 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS2:43.29
5.5128 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS2:45.36
6.6116 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:46.66
7.7120 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS2:52.20
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:40.17Q
2.2127 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:40.52Q
3.399 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS2:41.44 
4.471 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS2:41.92
5.5114 Viktoria MAZHAR  RUS2:45.94
6.682 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS2:46.87
7.788 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUS2:53.05
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:39.45Q
2.284 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS2:39.81Q
3.498 Anastasia BRAGINEC  RUS2:41.71 
5.5118 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:42.17
6.6107 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:44.39
789 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSP
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS2:34.18Q
2.2124 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:34.35Q
3.3101 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:34.58
4.496 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS2:34.86
5.5104 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS2:35.87
6.6111 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS2:52.79
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:32.83Q
2.272 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:33.58Q
3.3113 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS2:37.20 
4.4110 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS2:38.62
5.594 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS2:38.85
6.6119 Anna SHALANTAEVA  RUS2:42.46
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:28.31Q
2.280 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:29.33Q
3.386 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:31.43
4.4106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS2:31.62
5.5115 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:34.65
6.693 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS2:42.95
7.7117 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:48.83
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:35.21Q
2.2125 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:36.94Q
3.3109 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:38.60 
4.481 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS2:42.41
5.591 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:43.41
6.6121 Anna KALININA  RUS2:50.10
7112 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUSP
 Race 8, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:38.47Q
2.2123 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS2:38.81Q
3.390 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:39.83 
4.477 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS2:41.61
5.5103 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS2:42.79
6.6129 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS2:49.97
7.797 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS2:58.12


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro