Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
Semi Final 500 metre Junior C Women
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 144, Group 3 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
67
Rebekka REIMER
ETR
53.410
Q
2.
4
77
Chiara ZACCARO
SLI
53.794
3.
2
82
Sara TER HART
SVU
1:05.293
ADV
1
63
Nina LOMAN
DKIJV
P
Race 145, Group 3 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
62
Louisa LOMAN
DKIJV
52.892
Q
2.
1
83
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
TRL
52.914
3.
4
73
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
53.080
4.
2
66
Emilia MANHART
ETR
53.492
Race 146, Group 3 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
75
Sophie NIJBOER
SCT
50.987
Q
2.
1
84
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
54.141
3.
2
36
Emilie FRANSEN
STH
54.403
4.
3
78
Josephine GRILL
SODM
54.964
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 147, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
70
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
51.684
Q
2.
1
60
Maiwenn LANGEVIN
CST
52.867
2
72
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
P
Race 148, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Allegra STOLLENWERK
EVD
51.604
Q
2.
4
76
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
51.766
3.
2
71
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
52.426
4.
3
65
Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL
ETR
1:11.274
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 149, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
47.954
Q
2.
3
14
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
48.402
3.
2
59
Sara MERAZZI
BOR
48.492
4.
4
61
Birgit RADT
DKIJV
48.580
5.
5
55
Ines GRISOT
ASMB
49.467
Race 150, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
50.000
Q
2.
4
79
Marit DAMEN
STB
51.738
3.
2
68
Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI
EVD
1:06.238
ADV
3
58
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters