Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 2 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 2-3 December 2023
 
Heats 500 meter (1) Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 8     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 ZHANG Tianyi  CHN41.927Q
2.289 Matthew FREITAG  CAN42.339
3.3112 Brandon JAHN  GER44.793
5185 Yu-Tsung KUO  TPEDNS
4172 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TURDNF
 Race 9     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 WU JIA WEI Dávid  HUN42.953Q
2.3140 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  LAT43.052 
3.2133 Pavel TSOY  KAZ43.183
4.4108 Willem MURRAY  GBR58.779
 Race 10     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Adam LAW  CAN42.264Q
2.2169 Luka JASIC  SRB42.635
3.3122 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA43.113
4186 Huan-Chen LAI TSAI  TPEDNS
5183 Janthakorn MANEEWANNAKUL  THADNS
 Race 11     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2135 KIM Minwoo  KOR42.667Q
2.1105 Tawan THOMAS  FRA42.837 
3.3176 Julius KAZANECKI  USA42.973
4.4158 Linus August RISNES  NOR43.691
5.5187 Jhen-Yu LI  TPE48.346
 Race 12     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 SHIN Dong Min  KOR41.822Q
2.3104 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  FRA42.673 
3.2181 Jonas DE JONG  NED43.648
4.4166 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  POL43.693
5.5160 Matthew BUEMIO HANS  PHI47.573
 Race 13     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Dinmukhamed TAZHIBAY  KAZ42.644Q
2.288 Victor CHARTRAND  CAN42.818 
3.3113 Lukas KOBUCH  GER44.189
4.4165 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL44.513
 Race 14     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 MAJOR Dominik  HUN42.580Q
2.2162 Krzysztof MADRY  POL42.839 
3.3177 Brandon LIAO  USA44.021
4.4171 Muhammed Melik CEBENAY  TUR44.385
5.5144 Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN  MAS46.612
 Race 15     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Kei SHIMMURA  JPN42.636Q
2.2124 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA42.659 
3.3156 Fredrik PEDERSEN  NOR43.170
4.4111 Moritz HARTMANN  GER44.136
5.5159 Anthony KUTOVOY  NZL47.832
 Race 16     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 LI Kun  CHN42.734Q
2.2132 Meiirzhan TOLEGEN  KAZ43.654 
3.3179 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA44.000
4.582 Larsen CASUBOLO  BEL45.305
5.4170 Jakub KARABIN  SVK45.733
 Race 17     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Emu NATSUME  JPN42.805Q
2.2152 Noah VAN RIET  NED42.829 
3.385 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL43.658
4.5100 Matej POPL  CZE44.170
5.4109 Freddie POLAK  GBR49.489


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports