Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 9-11 February 2024
 
Rep. Quarterfinals 1000 m (2) Men
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep. Semifinals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 171     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.76 Metehan ATAN  TUR1:26.965Q
2.69 Neithan THOMAS  POL1:27.230
3.49 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:27.930
4.106 Etienne BASTIER  FRA1:28.500
5.137 Yaroslav MOROZOV  UKR1:28.506
6.112 Clemens PFROPPER  GER1:28.618
 Race 172     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Niall TREACY  GBR1:25.989Q
2.81 Wesley PARK  USA1:26.240
3.105 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE1:27.356
4.188 Dietrich VARAKLIS  SUI1:29.247
5.178 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:31.262
 Race 173     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:27.024Q
2.96 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:27.195 
2.139 Jonathan SO  USA1:27.195 
4.89 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL1:28.352
5.186 Nicolai BJERKE  NOR1:29.447
6.114 Zhanshuo LOU  HKG-    
 Race 174     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.72 Caleb PARK  USA1:27.289Q
2.170 AleyĆ”ndro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL1:27.719
3.164 Fredrik PEDERSEN  NOR1:28.258ADV
4.180 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER1:28.313
5.133 Muhammed BOZDAG  TUR1:51.199ADV
107 Tristan NAVARRO  FRAYC
 Race 175     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.70 Peter RICHES  GBR1:25.746Q
2.172 LI Xinyu  CHN1:26.101q
3.154 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:26.322
4.135 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:28.227
5.94 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL1:31.671ADV
31 Furkan AKAR  TURP
 Race 176     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 LYU Yanpeng  CHN1:28.155Q
2.169 Daniil BERGIN  UKR1:28.780
3.129 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:29.098
4.91 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:30.269
5.117 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN1:50.604


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec