Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.73 Samuel SULC  KSB6861232:34.677
2.90 Elio CALANCA  RPV6082512:36.794
3.86 Kebba NJIE  NSV43138142:34.922
4.120 Moritz K√úHNRICH  SLI36123722:35.032
5.108 Filippo PEZZONI  SES211843112:29.017
6.98 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT15167452:36.199
7.142 Nathan MULLER  USO52759132:29.537
8.55 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL328111162:40.625
9.148 Alessandro PICCO  VGT331106152:37.419
10.5 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR331613122:29.479
11.109 Christian CATTANI  SES33722872:35.001
12.121 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI168362482:46.146
13.36 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV37141492:38.958
14.141 Lucas MOINDRON  USO441321102:35.255
15.6 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR471512202:37.799
16.92 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP481219172:32.065
17.38 Baptiste FAVRE  CST571917212:33.943
18.74 Jan MUCHKA  KSB58910392:32.087
19.51 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW581628142:37.393
20.93 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP581818222:41.881
21.124 Christiano DELGADO  SVU592020192:33.385
22.126 Lars DIJCK  TRL632322182:40.443
23.99 Jurre NAUTA  SCT693716162:46.715
24.2 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB691725272:38.965
25.117 Leone CARPENE'  SGR712523232:53.718
26.1 Albie BARLOW  ALD763515263:08.211
27.80 Sidoine CONESA  LUX792431242:43.983
28.44 Justus BAUER  ETR822130312:40.546
29.7 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR853027282:46.522
30.56 David LINSE  IHCL862726332:41.650
31.33 Youssef JALEL  CGALE882632302:45.515
32.32 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC902837252:45.881
33.57 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL982933362:45.887
34.30 Bent DECLERCK  BSC1003434322:43.899
35.53 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA1013135352:43.584
36.81 Karlo SULIC  MET1023929342:44.039
37.156 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS1053236372:49.068
38.31 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC1063839292:46.348
39.52 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW1093338382:51.939
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports