Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
1 COPPA ITALIA - Torino, Italy - 28-29 October 2023
Heats 500 meter GP junD
Race 16, .. (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
65
Mattia BRACCHI
BOR
52.242
2.
2
64
Matteo BONETTI
BOR
55.194
3.
3
66
Mattia CARLI (F)
SCP
57.764
4.
5
89
Annachiara FERRANTE
CPP
58.475
5.
4
83
Miriam BERUTTO
VGT
1:03.058
Race 17, .. (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Manuel CUNACCIA
SGP
51.787
2.
2
86
Alice COLTURI
BOR
55.565
3.
3
91
Desiree LANDL
BOR
56.966
4.
4
87
Carola CORTI
SES
1:01.037
5.
5
75
Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO
VGT
1:11.121
Race 18, .. (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
52.388
2.
3
77
Giacomo MOSER
SCP
54.836
3.
2
100
Sara SILVESTRI
BOR
56.647
4.
4
84
Giorgia BONINO
VGT
59.582
Race 19, .. (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Lorenzo ANDREATTA
CPP
52.499
2.
2
73
Tobias GONCZOL
BOR
52.618
3.
3
70
Dennis ERLACHER
BOR
56.153
4.
4
99
Laura SAVALLI
VGT
57.933
5.
5
74
Manuel Alejandro LIMA
VGP
1:08.202
Race 20, .. (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Gabriele BALLABIO
SES
52.368
2.
2
69
Diego DI BELLA
BOR
53.083
3.
4
90
Alexa Kay FERRARI
SGP
56.293
4.
5
79
Tommaso ORLANDI
VGT
56.787
5.
3
81
Raffaele VIVIANI
BOR
58.578
Race 21, .. (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Michele GIACOMELLI
BOR
52.603
2.
2
98
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGP
55.193
3.
3
94
Miriam MARTINO
VGT
55.803
4.
4
92
Benedetta LEPORE
BOR
57.464
Race 22, .. (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
52.625
2.
2
96
Emma PEDRANZINI
BOR
55.057
3.
4
71
Daniele FURLANI
SCP
58.178
4.
5
68
Marco Abatu NEGRO DARDANELLO
VGT
1:00.582
5.
3
102
Viola VITALINI
BOR
1:00.805
Race 23, .. (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Francesca PICCAGNONI
BOR
53.226
2.
2
95
Marta MITTEMPERGHER
SCP
53.357
3.
3
82
Rebecca BARETTO
BOR
57.086
4.
4
85
Irene CIAGHI
SGP
57.376
5.
5
63
Diego BALLIN
VGT
-
Race 24, .. (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Daniele MORELLI
BOR
54.015
2.
2
101
Letizia UBERTI
PDC
54.084
3.
3
78
Edoardo MOSNA
SCP
54.211
4.
4
93
Martina MANCUSO
VGT
58.767
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters