Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1 COPPA ITALIA - Torino, Italy - 28-29 October 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter GP junD
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 1, ..     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:52.691Q
2.280 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:55.078 
3.364 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:57.998
4.785 Irene CIAGHI  SGP2:03.756
5.684 Giorgia BONINO  VGT2:04.525
6.493 Martina MANCUSO  VGT2:04.932
7.581 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR2:04.985
 Race 2, ..     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:52.921Q
2.398 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:54.209 
3.286 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:56.510
4.571 Daniele FURLANI  SCP1:57.420
5.492 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:01.421
6.787 Carola CORTI  SES2:27.447
7.675 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT2:38.735
 Race 3, ..     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP1:48.242Q
2.277 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:51.748 
3.376 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:51.787
4.482 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:56.456
5.789 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP2:19.067
6.563 Diego BALLIN  VGT2:20.136
683 Miriam BERUTTO  VGTYC
 Race 4, ..     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:52.813Q
2.469 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:53.506 
3.378 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:54.986
4.568 Marco Abatu NEGRO DARDANELLO  VGT2:06.985
5.291 Desiree LANDL  BOR2:21.144
6.7102 Viola VITALINI  BOR2:22.029
7.679 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT2:23.240
 Race 5, ..     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.672 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:49.317Q
2.295 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:51.102 
3.473 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:51.154
4.197 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:51.238
5.562 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:53.415
6.790 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP1:57.360
7.394 Miriam MARTINO  VGT2:11.075
 Race 6, ..     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.396 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR2:03.104Q
2.266 Mattia CARLI (F)  SCP2:03.320 
3.7101 Letizia UBERTI  PDC2:03.367
4.570 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR2:03.923
5.1100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR2:04.917
6.499 Laura SAVALLI  VGT2:09.047
7.674 Manuel Alejandro LIMA  VGP2:22.011


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer