Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI E COPPA ITALIA JUNIOR C D - Bormio, Italy - 27-28 January 2024
 
Final 777 meter Junior D All
 Race 185, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.383 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT1:41.9821
2.275 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT1:45.7701
3.1130 Gemma VUERICH  PON1:46.7131
 Race 186, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:26.4841
2.294 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:27.2371
3.487 Carola CORTI  SES1:31.1851
4.3128 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:31.8941
5.5196 Thomas GHERBEZZA  PON1:32.6791
 Race 187, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.484 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:30.0071
2.268 Marco Abatu DARDANELLO NEGRO  VGT1:30.0421
3.5185 Sabrina FORNI  PDC1:30.3261
4.1102 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:30.7681
5.392 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:31.8231
 Race 188, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Daniele FURLANI  SCP1:27.5571
2.2100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:28.2781
3.599 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:28.3981
4.4195 Aronne D'INCA'  PDC1:28.4991
5.390 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP1:30.3411
 Race 189, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:26.5831
2.185 Irene CIAGHI  SGP1:26.9921
3.289 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP1:27.1291
4.570 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:32.2141
3127 Margherita LANO  PONDNF1
 Race 190, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.678 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:23.5756
2.191 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:24.1815
3.286 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:24.5244
4.3101 Letizia UBERTI  PDC1:27.1043
5.4125 Giorgia FUMAGALLI  SES1:27.3402
6.5129 Aurora PEREGO  SES1:27.6231
7.769 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:34.8491
 Race 191, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3200 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:24.73712
2.198 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:26.48310
3.2194 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:27.2218
 Race 192, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.497 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:23.71124
2.176 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:24.52120
3.581 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:24.75118
4.3192 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:25.24016
5.282 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:26.68014
 Race 193, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:24.05044
2.480 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:24.15340
3.188 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:24.32736
4.373 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:39.31032
564 Matteo BONETTI  BORP28
 Race 194, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:16.808100
2.267 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP1:17.67280
3.372 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:18.60670
4.462 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:20.09160
5.595 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:20.41350


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro