Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI E COPPA ITALIA JUNIOR C D - Bormio, Italy - 27-28 January 2024
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior D All
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:51.722Q
2.173 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:52.900Q
3.381 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:53.307 
4.7195 Aronne D'INCA'  PDC1:57.025
5.479 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:57.518
6.687 Carola CORTI  SES2:00.164
7.592 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:01.756
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:54.087Q
2.264 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:54.451Q
3.3200 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:54.785 
4.482 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:55.697
5.590 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP1:58.677
6.7127 Margherita LANO  PON1:59.321
7.683 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT2:06.765
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:56.284Q
2.269 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:56.442Q
3.3194 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:57.577 
4.491 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:57.617
5.6128 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR2:05.811
6.585 Irene CIAGHI  SGP2:16.434
7.775 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT2:23.731
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:50.629Q
2.297 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:51.071Q
3.4192 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:52.740 
4.386 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:54.123
5.568 Marco Abatu DARDANELLO NEGRO  VGT1:59.519
6.6102 Viola VITALINI  BOR2:00.711
7.7130 Gemma VUERICH  PON2:20.362
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:49.483Q
2.378 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:51.038Q
3.4100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:51.347 
4.298 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:52.582
5.584 Giorgia BONINO  VGT2:00.165
6.6185 Sabrina FORNI  PDC2:09.051
7.7126 Silvia GALLIZIA  PON2:20.912
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:47.334Q
2.295 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:47.966Q
3.3101 Letizia UBERTI  PDC1:52.269 
4.599 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:59.452
5.6196 Thomas GHERBEZZA  PON2:18.026
7125 Giorgia FUMAGALLI  SESDNF
470 Dennis ERLACHER  BORP
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP1:45.555Q
2.376 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:51.656Q
3.296 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:53.537 
4.7129 Aurora PEREGO  SES1:54.943
5.571 Daniele FURLANI  SCP1:56.185
6.494 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:57.277
7.689 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP1:58.476


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport