Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI E COPPA ITALIA JUNIOR C D - Bormio, Italy - 27-28 January 2024
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D All
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 12, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:53.376Q
2.770 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:57.330 
3.389 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP1:57.717
4.2195 Aronne D'INCA'  PDC1:58.081
5.484 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:58.461
6.685 Irene CIAGHI  SGP1:59.393
7.5128 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR2:03.079
 Race 13, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP1:54.022Q
2.186 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:54.134
3.294 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:54.154
4.499 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:56.714
5.5102 Viola VITALINI  BOR2:00.023
6.683 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT2:03.517
7.775 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT2:31.228
 Race 14, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.291 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:51.488Q
2.1129 Aurora PEREGO  SES1:52.188
3.7125 Giorgia FUMAGALLI  SES1:56.524
4.368 Marco Abatu DARDANELLO NEGRO  VGT1:56.562
5.5185 Sabrina FORNI  PDC2:00.679
6.492 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:01.699
7.6196 Thomas GHERBEZZA  PON2:01.768
 Race 15, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:53.234Q
2.271 Daniele FURLANI  SCP1:57.986
3.587 Carola CORTI  SES1:59.786
4.379 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT2:11.129ADV
5.6130 Gemma VUERICH  PON2:19.684
6.7126 Silvia GALLIZIA  PON2:36.894
4127 Margherita LANO  PONP
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:47.601Q
2.280 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:47.660Q
3.497 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:49.803 
4.378 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:49.869
5.7194 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:49.993
6.5100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:51.929
7.6101 Letizia UBERTI  PDC-    
 Race 17, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP1:44.757Q
2.762 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:44.880Q
3.588 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:45.054
4.273 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:45.820
5.664 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:48.264
6.381 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:49.107
7.496 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:55.131
 Race 18, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:43.136Q
2.295 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:46.377Q
3.461 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:47.109 
4.6200 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:47.242
5.769 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:51.904
6.376 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:53.535
7.5192 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:54.369


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro