Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI E COPPA ITALIA JUNIOR C D - Bormio, Italy - 27-28 January 2024
 
Final 1000 meter Junior D All
 Race 28, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7127 Margherita LANO  PON2:00.3751
2.192 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:01.7371
3.483 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT2:03.1441
4.3128 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR2:03.4131
5.2196 Thomas GHERBEZZA  PON2:03.5751
6.6126 Silvia GALLIZIA  PON2:19.7411
7.575 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT2:27.0401
 Race 29, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.485 Irene CIAGHI  SGP1:55.7611
2.199 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:57.8811
3.2195 Aronne D'INCA'  PDC1:57.9061
4.384 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:58.0491
5.5102 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:58.8071
6.6185 Sabrina FORNI  PDC1:59.6801
7.7130 Gemma VUERICH  PON2:23.5181
 Race 30, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:55.1831
2.194 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:55.6181
3.2125 Giorgia FUMAGALLI  SES1:56.4991
4.671 Daniele FURLANI  SCP1:56.8571
5.589 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP1:57.4971
6.787 Carola CORTI  SES2:03.3871
7.368 Marco Abatu DARDANELLO NEGRO  VGT2:06.4891
 Race 31, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:50.5623
2.482 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:50.6222
3.2129 Aurora PEREGO  SES1:51.9901
4.590 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP1:52.3771
5.779 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:52.4781
6.686 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:57.5371
7.398 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP-    1
 Race 32, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.476 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:53.53414
2.181 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:53.63112
3.5192 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:53.74410
4.3100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:53.9588
5.7101 Letizia UBERTI  PDC1:54.5646
6.696 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:58.7565
7.269 Diego DI BELLA  BOR2:15.1414
 Race 33, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:51.53536
2.173 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:51.74032
3.597 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:53.08028
4.3200 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:53.12624
5.464 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:53.60720
6.678 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:54.17918
7.7194 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:55.06616
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:40.223100
2.267 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP1:41.66080
3.672 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:43.06370
4.780 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:43.07960
5.595 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:44.25550
6.362 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:45.70744
7.488 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:47.30240


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV