Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
3 PROVA COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 10-11 February 2024
 
Heats 777 meter GP junD
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 9 skaters)
 Race 38, ..     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:29.607Q
2.261 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:29.819 
3.376 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:32.038
4.485 Irene CIAGHI  SGP1:37.913
5.5128 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:54.512
 Race 39, ..     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP1:19.679Q
2.269 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:24.077 
3.494 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:26.490
4.382 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:41.215
5.575 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT1:51.096
 Race 40, ..     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:24.774Q
2.2200 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:24.934 
3.3125 Giorgia FUMAGALLI  SES1:28.903
4.489 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP1:29.808
5.592 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:36.614
 Race 41, ..     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:21.391Q
2.281 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:23.372 
3.468 Marco Abatu DARDANELLO NEGRO  VGT1:30.149
4.587 Carola CORTI  SES1:32.552
5.391 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:34.124
 Race 42, ..     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:21.757Q
2.264 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:21.879
3.390 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP1:24.900
4.4102 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:29.621
5.583 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT1:30.844
 Race 43, ..     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:24.835Q
2.180 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:24.951 
3.396 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:27.481
4.471 Daniele FURLANI  SCP1:27.520
5.584 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:33.162
 Race 44, ..     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:19.859Q
2.298 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:24.980 
3.499 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:29.389
4.593 Martina MANCUSO  VGT1:33.572
5.3100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR-    
 Race 45, ..     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:22.312Q
2.197 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:22.384 
3.370 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:23.094
4.479 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:23.961
5.5138 Vittoria GALLIAZZO  SES1:36.048


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport