Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (NC) - Mannheim, Germany - 17-19 December 2010
Final 777 meter. Girls Novice
Race 21, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
18
Viola MAZZAGLIA
BOR
1:33.898
2.
1
77
Georgia SHANAHAN
NIRC
1:34.316
3.
4
6
Elena Sofia TORTONI
AGO
1:34.786
4.
3
28
Lindsay DOGIMONT
CVGH
1:35.454
Race 22, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Wendy PETERS
STB
1:29.237
2.
4
99
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
1:30.969
3.
5
39
Isabel KLATT
ECO
1:32.382
4.
3
41
Angela MOSER
EGS
1:33.296
5.
6
38
Sophia ECHTLER
ECO
1:35.594
6.
2
63
Esmeralda WANNINK
GO
1:39.313
Race 23, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
10
Mandy SIJTZEMA
TRL
1:25.294
2.
6
75
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
1:26.226
3.
1
62
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
1:26.444
4.
3
100
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
1:26.594
5.
2
51
Emily GLIEN
EVD
1:26.864
6.
4
107
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
1:31.396
Final 1000 meter Girls Novice
Race 24, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Margaux MAURICE
CGALE
1:47.881
2.
3
52
Gina JACOBS
EVD
1:49.902
3.
5
117
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
1:50.630
4.
2
27
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
1:56.170
5.
4
50
Aline LENKE
EVD
1:57.248
6.
6
53
Romy WENIGER
EVD
1:57.344
Race 25, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
61
Fenne KEULSTRA
GO
1:45.012
2.
3
92
Aafke SOET
SCT
1:45.212
3.
1
88
Noemi BONAZZA
SCP
1:45.348
4.
6
103
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1:47.196
5.
4
17
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
1:52.526
6.
5
76
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
1:53.546
Race 26, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
93
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
1:46.172
34
2.
3
116
Aurélie MONVOISIN
USF
1:46.475
21
3.
4
87
Deborah GRISENTI
SCP
1:46.557
13
4.
6
49
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
1:47.171
8
5.
5
60
Marit STEUNENBERG
GO
1:50.456
5
6.
1
48
Anna SEIDEL
EVD
2:00.476
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters