Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 November 2011

Overall Classification Novice B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna DALEK  ART
2. Wiktoria DOBRENKO  ART
3. Ema ZELINSKA  SVK
4. SOMOGYI Barbara  JSE
5. DOBRAN Fanni  JSE
6. Zuzanna SAWICKA  ART
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. KMETYKO Peter  TKKSE
2. SZIGETI Adam  SPSC
3. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
4. KAPCSA Akos  FONIX
5. JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE
6. NOGRADI Bence  TKKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLA  CZE
2. Petra VANKOVA  CZE
3. BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN
4. JASZAPATI Petra  HUN
5. Magdalena FIALOVA  CZE
6. Kristyna SULCOVA  CZE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. KOVACS Kornel  SPSC
2. Michal CUJA  SVK
3. SZIKLASI Andras  HUN
4. Marcin MICHALIS  POL
5. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
6. Adam TIMAR  ROU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL
2. Oliwia GAWLICA  POL
3. Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL
4. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE
5. Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  CZE
6. TOTH Timea  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Krystian KORECKI  POL
2. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
3. Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA
4. Adam ROZUMIEJEW  POL
5. Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL
6. Hubert STARUCHOWICZ  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. LAJTOS Szandra  HUN
2. KESZLER Andrea  HUN
3. KONYA Zsofia  HUN
4. TOTH Patricia  HUN
5. Kaja PNIEWSKA  OMKLS
6. Rumiana DIMITROVA  SCIS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN
2. BÉRES Bence  HUN
3. VARNYÚ Alex  HUN
4. BURJÁN Csaba  HUN
5. OLAH Bence  HUN
6. NAGY Konrad  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers