Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH OPEN – DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 16-18 November 2012

Overall Classification Novice C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE
2. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRE
3. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
4. SOMODI Maja  SZKE
5. SZIGETI Dora  SPSC
6. Veronika HOMOLKOVA  BKN
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  SKKHL
2. Ivan DONCHEV  ICP
3. Alexander CHOBANOV  ICP
4. Tibor KOMERICKI  DKC
5. Borislav PETKOV  SKKHL
6. Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. DOBRAN Fanni  SPSC
2. Markéta FAJKUSOVA  KSB
3. Adela DRABKOVA  KSB
4. Katerina FASKOVA  BKN
5. Anna KRALOVA  KSB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE
2. VEGI Daniel  FONIX
3. Jan HOMOLKA  BKN
4. Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP
5. SIRALY Beno  SPSC
6. Nikolay CHOBANOV  ICP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. MATYOK Adrienn  PKSE
2. KOVACS Kitti  SPSC
3. Magdalena FIALOVA  KSB
4. Kristyna MORAVCOVA  KSB
5. Adela BICANOVA  KSB
6. VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz  SPSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal CUJA  SVK
2. Nicolas ANDERMANN  AUT
3. SOMODI Mate  SZKE
4. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
5. Bor Luka URLEP  DKC
6. HAJDU Kevin  SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  KSB
2. Katrin MANOILOVA  SCIB
3. JASZAPATI Petra  SZKE
4. Milada DOSLA  KSB
5. Michaela KUNCIROVA  BZK
6. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaoang  HUN
2. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
3. KOVACS Kornel  SPSC
4. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
5. Davut TAHTACI  TUR
6. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL
2. Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS
3. Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS
4. Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS
5. Oliwia GAWLICA  POL
6. Nikola MAZUR  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Wojciech KAMIENSKI  POL
2. VARNYÚ Alex  HUN
3. Krystian KORECKI  POL
4. Vadim GRITSUK  PET
5. Kamil MOCZULSKI  POL
6. Emil IMRE  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Katerina NOVOTNA  KSB
2. Maria ORLOVA  RUS
3. Vera MILYAEVA  RUS
4. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
5. Tatiana BODOVA  SVK
6. Alina EMASHEVA  RUS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Pavel RYBAKOV  RUS
2. Sergey PRANKEVICH  RUS
3. Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS
4. Kirill SHASHIN  RUS
5. Gennady MOSENETS  RUS
6. Ievgen GUTENOV  KHV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport