Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 (NC) - Munchen, Germany - 14-16 December 2012
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 236, Group 9     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.463 Maela PERISSUTTI  PON55.733
2.259 Jessica GOETT  MERC55.836
3.140 Constanze KLUIVERS  DKIJV55.939
4.370 Stephanie DROTLEFF  SLI56.313
5.558 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX56.729
 Race 237, Group 8     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 Mathilda HOLLREISER  SLI-    
2.541 Franziska SCHÖNIG  ECK-    
3.457 Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ-    
4.342 Isabel KLATT  ECO-    
5.137 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD-    
 Race 238, Group 7     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW49.970
2.455 Eva WINKEL  IJA51.418
3.262 Georgia SHANAHAN  NIRC51.530
4.145 Janina BECKER  ETR52.232
 Race 239, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG51.744
2.261 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC51.852
3.343 Sophia ECHTLER  ECO52.008
4.456 Maureen ONDERWATER  IJVZ52.195
 Race 240, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC51.007
2.474 Mandy SIJTZEMA  TRL51.458
3.375 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF51.597
4.236 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD51.690
 Race 241, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.351 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO50.782
2.139 Sofia MARINELLI  BOR50.904
3.468 Chichi ODENIGBO  SLI51.420
4.244 Maria DEIKE  ETR51.422
 Race 242, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Romy WENIGER  EVD50.417
2.338 Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR50.504
3.252 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO50.629
4.473 Gioya LANCEE  SVU50.831
 Race 243, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Deborah GRISENTI  SCP48.275
2.467 Alessia TUMOLERO  SGR48.418
3.248 Tina RIETZKE  EVD48.528
4.349 Gina JACOBS  EVD48.603
 Race 244, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Selma POUTSMA  STB46.82934
2.346 Anna SEIDEL  EVD46.83021
3.266 Aafke SOET  SCT47.11013
4.447 Aline LENKE  EVD48.1578


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV