Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 1 (BA) - AUSTRIAN OPEN - Vienna, Austria - 13-15 September 2013
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
2.
Milada DOSLA
CZE
3.
BACSKAI Sara Luca
SPSC
4.
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
5.
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
6.
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
2.
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
3.
Michal CUJA
SVK
4.
Nico ANDERMANN
ERC
5.
Oleh HANDEI
KIEV
6.
Vincents VILKS
LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
2.
Valeriya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
3.
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
4.
Maria OBORINA
RUS
5.
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
6.
Katrin MANOILOVA
SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
2.
Artem DERKACH
RUS
3.
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
4.
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
5.
Klaudio NASRI
SKKHL
6.
Tamas ANTAL
ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
2.
Ekaterina STRELKOVA
RUS
3.
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
4.
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
5.
Nikola MAZUR
POL
6.
Patrycja ROKICKA
POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Eduard STRELKOV
RUS
2.
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
3.
VARNYĆ Alex
HUN
4.
Aleksander KOVAL
RUS
5.
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
POL
6.
Emil IMRE
ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Vera ANTANENKA
BLR
2.
Raia ZAHARIEVA
ICP
3.
Alina EMASHEVA
RUS
4.
Agnieszka TAWREL
POL
5.
Volha TALAYEVA
BLR
6.
Neli TSANKOVA
SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Senior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Dmitry MYASNIKOV
RUS
2.
Kirill SHASHIN
RUS
3.
Maksim SIARHEYU
BLR
4.
Gennady MOSENETS
RUS
5.
Pavel PAPILIN
RUS
6.
Kiril PANDOV
SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters