Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 2 - SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 8-10 November 2013
Heats 1000 meter Novice A Boys
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:52.573
Q
2.
2
10
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
1:52.633
Q
3.
3
73
Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS
LTU
1:52.764
4.
4
95
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
2:00.853
5.
5
160
SIRALY Beno
SPSC
2:02.876
6.
6
123
Petko DAPCHEV
SCIS
2:25.519
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Attila SZASZ
ROU
1:50.888
Q
2.
2
140
Kristaps CIELAVS
SPARS
1:52.763
Q
3.
3
33
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
1:55.076
4.
4
122
Kaloyan ANGELOV
SCIS
1:59.896
5.
5
190
Jaap VAN MOOTHOVEN
TKKSE
2:07.552
6.
6
83
Michal MAZUR
MOSIR
2:08.846
Race 10, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
198
Hazar KARAGOL
TUR
1:43.102
Q
2.
2
71
Arturs PILAGS
LAT
1:49.674
Q
3.
3
186
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
1:50.415
4.
4
63
Jakub HRUBES
KSB
2:01.924
5.
5
124
Kostadin ZOTEV
SCIS
2:21.847
6.
6
200
Krystian WERPACHOWSKI
UKSJB
2:41.640
Race 11, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Tomasz BORYS
JUV
1:54.744
Q
2.
2
162
SZIGETI Adam
SPSC
1:54.834
Q
3.
3
174
Michal FRANASZCZUK
STOCZ
2:01.808
4.
4
84
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
2:09.618
5.
5
32
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
2:13.355
6.
6
141
Mina FERMAN
SPARS
2:35.802
Race 12, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
163
TALABOS Attila
SPSC
1:56.431
Q
2.
2
62
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
1:56.562
Q
3.
3
133
Patrik VELICKO
PRE
2:00.598
4.
4
15
VEGI Daniel
DJKSE
2:03.432
5.
5
48
Sabine BOER
KHV
2:04.686
6.
6
93
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
2:05.687
Race 13, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
94
Krystian GISZKA
ORZEL
1:43.416
Q
2.
2
41
Adam BRZOZOWSKI
JUV
1:43.998
Q
3.
3
161
SIRALY Farkas
SPSC
1:44.083
4.
4
191
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
1:46.296
5.
5
199
Jan BOGDANOWICZ
UKSJB
1:54.862
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters