Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tim KEE

Name: Tim Kee
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Alkmaar, Alkmaar
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter45.49921/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:18.1912/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup
1000 meter1:32.94110/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2
1500 meter2:25.02909/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 3rd
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialMen Junior A/B Senior
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 3rd
14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 19th
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
09/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2MEN
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 23rd
16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Divisie B
    500 meter: 6th
14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Divisie B
    1000 meter: 21st

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
45.49921/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
45.52921/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
45.75020/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.76509/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 3 
45.87716/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Halve Finales, Group 1 
46.01825/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 3 
46.15316/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 2 
46.20116/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Kwart Finales, Group 1 
46.25025/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
46.71309/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
46.90709/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 6 
46.95401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 3 
47.51101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:08.76125/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:09.85209/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.94110/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.79721/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:35.28730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.40810/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:36.67321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.03022/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:37.22114/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:37.86414/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
1:38.42614/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:38.57310/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 3 
1:38.65410/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
1:41.16630/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
1:41.97530/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Kwart Finales, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:25.02909/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 4 
2:30.60120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
2:31.42020/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
2:43.25209/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 2 
2:45.50609/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:59.50920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:55.25414/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale 
(Team F: Femke de Boer, Lotte Donderwinkel, Tim Kee, Harmen Lammers)
2:58.31525/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 1: Stan de Graaf, Tim Kee, Kebba Njie, Jesse Tuinstra)
 
3000 meter relay
4:17.04710/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(RTC Midden Nederland: Daniel Brouwer, Zeno De Boer, Tim Kee, Jeroen Wilhelm)
4:42.49014/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team 1: Tim Kee, Max Kleinrensink, Gijs Nolen, Jesse Tuinstra)
P16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 1 
(Team G: Tim Kee, Evan Leeuwis, Jacob Ouweneel)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer