Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jitske BENNINK

Name: Jitske Bennink
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2021/2022)
Club: Nijmeegse Schaatsvereniging, Nijmegen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter31.8122/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4
333 meter44.5226/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5
500 meter1:11.10029/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
29/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 13th
10/11/19Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 2Jun DEF Div C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 7th
30/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   333 meter: 15th
22/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Kids On Ice
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 1st
26/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Jun DEF Div C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd
29/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupGirls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   333 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th

Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
31.8122/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 1 
33.8222/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
44.5226/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 1 
45.8326/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Semi Final, Group 1 
46.5530/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.2010/11/19Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.2926/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.2329/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 4 
48.2430/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
48.3810/11/19Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
55.09701/03/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group D 
55.69201/03/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Finals, Group B 
55.7822/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
56.1110/11/19Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 2Final, Group 2 
56.2029/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.3529/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
56.37129/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
56.8930/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 3 
57.2822/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:11.10029/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Finals, Group B 
1:12.82529/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
1:16.4822/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 1 
1:22.01829/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group D 
1:26.2430/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Super Final, Group 3 
2:15.9829/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Super Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
4:30.2129/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(NSV1: Luc Arns, Jurre Bennink, Jitske Bennink, Sylfein Oostdijk)
4:31.9722/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 1 
(NSV2: Luc Arns, Jitske Bennink, Jurre Bennink, Ella Braam)
4:46.9130/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 1 
(NSV2: Luc Arns, Jurre Bennink, Jitske Bennink, Mirthe Pors)
P29/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group A 
(Nijmeegse sv: Luc Arns, Jurre Bennink, Jitske Bennink, Ella Braam)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer