Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Final 777 meter Women Junior D
 Race 294, I     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:26.563
2.41 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD1:28.622
3.229 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:33.173
4.313 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:41.963
 Race 295, H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:28.329
2.178 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL1:28.962
3.2156 Elize ARTS  STRI1:29.939
4.386 Jitske BENNINK  IJA1:30.097
 Race 296, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:28.046
2.379 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.510
3.2192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS1:29.762
4.4143 Naomi SEGERS  STB1:30.192
 Race 297, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.554 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC1:25.395
2.241 Amelie LANG  ETR1:26.155
3.49 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:27.639
4.191 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ1:29.463
3167 Manou WALTA  TRLP
 Race 298, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:22.519
2.275 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:24.345
3.476 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:25.303
4.3107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:25.323
5.590 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:26.433
 Race 299, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:24.515
2.1114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:24.678
3.512 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:24.944
4.48 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:25.513
5.377 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:25.556
 Race 300, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:23.777
2.1101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:23.831
3.2165 Nynke KROL  TRL1:23.961
4.5151 Melanie OOMS  STH1:24.018
5.4182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF1:24.239
 Race 301, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.9952
2.1130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:22.0931
3.355 PUKSA Veronika  FTC1:23.049
4.473 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:23.128
 Race 302, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:17.59134
2.189 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:18.11921
3.2112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:18.97513
4.67 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:21.6858
5.374 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:21.8745
6.5111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:22.0413


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec