Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior D
 Race 134, I     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS56.608
2.491 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ56.644
3.178 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL57.368
4.386 Jitske BENNINK  IJA57.447
 Race 135, H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL56.376
2.3143 Naomi SEGERS  STB57.045
3.213 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR57.675
4.429 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG57.941
 Race 136, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL53.604
2.290 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ55.139
3.3114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT55.231
4.4156 Elize ARTS  STRI57.100
 Race 137, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL55.974
2.41 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD1:04.840
3.512 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:16.437
4.177 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:16.833
5.39 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:17.711
 Race 138, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Manou WALTA  TRL53.430
2.310 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR53.517
3.48 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR53.882
4.575 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL54.015
5.2182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF54.329
 Race 139, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST52.729
2.211 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR52.949
3.5113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.131
4.3136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV53.279
5.4151 Melanie OOMS  STH53.446
 Race 140, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51.212
2.17 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR51.398
3.355 PUKSA Veronika  FTC52.030
4.5107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK52.107
5.4165 Nynke KROL  TRL-    
 Race 141, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA51.2763
2.273 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL51.3282
3.5157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU51.4331
4.3111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT51.577
5.441 Amelie LANG  ETR51.686
 Race 142, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL48.76434
2.289 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ48.83121
3.354 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC49.15113
4.4112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT49.2058
5.5130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES49.4005


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Web-TV