Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 115, D     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL53.969Q
2.229 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG56.979 
3.378 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL57.098
4.4192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS57.166
 Race 116, D     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.490 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ55.288Q
2.2114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT55.330 
3.313 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR56.444
4.191 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ1:04.511
 Race 117, D     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Elize ARTS  STRI56.298Q
2.279 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL56.323
3.3143 Naomi SEGERS  STB56.635
4.486 Jitske BENNINK  IJA57.215
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 118, C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST53.567Q
2.4167 Manou WALTA  TRL53.621Q
3.58 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR54.081 
4.377 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL55.010
5.112 Desiree LANDL  BOR-    
 Race 119, C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF53.724Q
2.210 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR53.753Q
3.176 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL55.570
4.49 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:11.928
5.51 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD1:17.463
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 120, B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR51.780Q
2.274 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51.789Q
3.5136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV54.427 
4.3151 Melanie OOMS  STH1:15.448
475 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCLP
 Race 121, B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 PUKSA Veronika  FTC52.488Q
2.4165 Nynke KROL  TRL52.594Q
3.2107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK52.772
4.511 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR54.087
5.3113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 122, A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL49.364Q
2.3130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES50.358Q
3.285 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA50.600 
4.473 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL51.445
5.5111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT52.334
 Race 123, A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ49.502Q
2.354 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC49.697Q
3.2112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT49.778
4.541 Amelie LANG  ETR52.643
5.4157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV