Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Heats 500 meter Women Junior D
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 28, A     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU51.832Q
2.241 Amelie LANG  ETR51.907Q
3.310 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR54.501 
4.4166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL54.667
 Race 29, A     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL51.607Q
2.2111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT52.603Q
3.412 Desiree LANDL  BOR54.084 
4.3167 Manou WALTA  TRL54.402
5.51 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD55.850
 Race 30, A     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL49.706Q
2.2107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK52.229Q
3.591 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ56.649 
4.3114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT56.656
5.478 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL56.936
 Race 31, A     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ50.607Q
2.2113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.038Q
3.39 Alice COLTURI  BOR54.919 
4.4156 Elize ARTS  STRI57.718
5.586 Jitske BENNINK  IJA58.191
 Race 32, A     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT51.797Q
2.3165 Nynke KROL  TRL53.474Q
3.476 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL53.890 
4.513 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR59.938
5.2101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:13.990
 Race 33, A     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES52.564Q
2.275 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL52.833Q
3.3151 Melanie OOMS  STH52.837
4.529 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG57.347
5.4192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS1:11.286
 Race 34, A     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC52.643Q
2.3136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV54.012Q
3.28 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR54.575 
4.479 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL56.787
5.5143 Naomi SEGERS  STB57.076
 Race 35, A     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA51.835Q
2.255 PUKSA Veronika  FTC53.179Q
3.411 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR53.449
4.377 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL54.610
 Race 36, A     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR52.568Q
2.274 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL52.584Q
3.4182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF1:05.242 
390 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZDNF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro