Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tinius RAMBØL ALME

Name: Tinius Rambøl Alme
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Norway
Club: Oslo Skating Club, Oslo
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter38.65411/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
500 meter51.11622/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:34.58229/04/18Asker NORNational Championships Norway
1000 meter1:45.14619/09/22Oslo NOROSK Open International
1500 meter2:46.73219/09/21Oslo NOROSK Open International
3000 meter5:45.06319/09/22Oslo NOROSK Open International

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
09/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
21/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalGruppe A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 7th
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 30th
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 31st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
51.11622/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group D 
51.58322/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
51.91121/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
52.39622/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group IVideo
52.94526/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group D 
53.18826/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
53.34025/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
53.65110/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi-Finals, Group 2 
54.03021/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalSemi Final, Group 1 
54.28721/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalFinal, Group 2 
54.35310/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 5Video
54.60410/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
55.06721/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P26/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group JVideo
 
1000 meter
1:45.14622/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.55123/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group HVideo
1:46.62322/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalFinal, Group 2 
1:46.63327/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:46.97226/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:47.33527/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group FVideo
1:47.35009/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:48.88609/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 4Video
1:49.18722/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:50.04009/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:51.83322/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:59.43123/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
P23/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group D 
 
1500 meter
2:46.73221/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalFinal, Group 2 
2:47.58721/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:52.76725/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group EVideo
2:53.48421/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
2:54.91625/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:56.49121/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group E 
2:56.54125/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:57.05521/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
 
3000 meter
5:45.06322/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:39.88422/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group AVideo
(OSK: Eirik Andersen, Miika Klevstuen, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme)
4:56.94326/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
(Oslo Skating Club: Miika Klevstuen, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme, Linus August Risnes)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec