Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 9-11 February 2024
 
Rep. Quarterfinals 1000 m (1) Men
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep. Semifinals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 101     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.74 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN1:30.276Q
2.38 Kay HUISMAN  NED1:30.353
3.151 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ1:30.629
4.179 Lukas KOBUCH  GER1:31.128
5.165 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  NOR1:31.452
136 Rostyslav LEONTENKO  UKRP
 Race 102     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Hugo BOSMA  NED1:26.952Q
2.133 Muhammed BOZDAG  TUR1:27.147q
3.168 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR1:29.155
4.147 Lucas WAREHAM  AUS1:29.320
34 Teun BOER  NEDDNS
 Race 103     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:29.760Q
2.96 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:29.826ADV
3.91 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:30.077
4.137 Yaroslav MOROZOV  UKR1:30.101
128 SEO Yi Ra  KORDNS
80 Danylo FEDORENKO  UKRP
 Race 104     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 LI Kun  CHN1:27.147Q
2.177 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR1:27.404q
3.95 Enzo PROOST  BEL1:27.688
4.124 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ1:27.701
5.178 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:28.769
6.187 Linus August RISNES  NOR1:29.651
 Race 105     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:27.948Q
2.172 LI Xinyu  CHN1:28.249 
3.115 Chengrui YANG  HKG1:28.383
4.111 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER1:29.083
5.99 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL1:46.017
 Race 106     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.82 Marcus HOWARD  USA1:27.593Q
2.72 Caleb PARK  USA1:27.905
3.162 Brandon Yan Kai POK  SGP1:28.834
4.130 Lukas MACDONALD  NZL1:29.549
107 Tristan NAVARRO  FRAP
94 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BELP
 Race 107     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Diane SELLIER  POL1:29.012Q
2.116 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN1:29.943 
3.170 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL1:30.173
4.89 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL1:30.259
5.104 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO1:30.497


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro