Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 2 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 2-3 December 2023
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 102     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 RIM Jongun  KOR1:31.305Q
2.5100 Matej POPL  CZE1:32.176 
3.286 Fré VAN DAMME  BEL1:32.212
4.4174 Joon IM  USA1:34.283
5.3108 Willem MURRAY  GBR1:59.445
 Race 103     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3132 Meiirzhan TOLEGEN  KAZ1:41.264Q
2.1118 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:41.358 
3.4179 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA1:41.892
4.5187 Jhen-Yu LI  TPE1:45.626
5.294 LYU Yanpeng  CHN1:56.429
 Race 104     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Stan RIJKSEN  NED1:30.377Q
2.2130 Dinmukhamed TAZHIBAY  KAZ1:30.867 
3.392 Maximillian POULIN  CAN1:31.365
4.5170 Jakub KARABIN  SVK1:33.486
5.4103 Tymeo LIBEAU  FRA1:33.970
 Race 105     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan  HUN1:29.809Q
2.3157 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  NOR1:30.374 
3.2172 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR1:30.972
4.482 Larsen CASUBOLO  BEL1:32.175
5.5144 Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN  MAS1:38.653
 Race 106     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2153 Leon VISSER  NED1:30.005Q
2.1128 Kei SHIMMURA  JPN1:30.347
3.385 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL1:30.381
4.4183 Janthakorn MANEEWANNAKUL  THA1:32.348
5.5110 William BORINSKI  GER1:35.757
 Race 107     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 HAN Byeong-Chan  KOR1:28.794Q
2.2115 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN1:29.058
3.4140 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  LAT1:30.289
4.3158 Linus August RISNES  NOR1:31.446
5.5189 Chun-Jung LIU  TPE1:34.287
 Race 108     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3154 Eirik ANDERSEN  NOR1:30.639Q
2.1127 Emu NATSUME  JPN1:30.719 
3.5173 Mehmet Talha YILDIZ  TUR1:31.253
4.4122 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA1:31.368
5.2111 Moritz HARTMANN  GER1:32.396
 Race 109     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 ZHANG Bohao  CHN1:32.677Q
2.188 Victor CHARTRAND  CAN1:32.760 
3.3165 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL1:33.822
4.4113 Lukas KOBUCH  GER1:35.090
 Race 110     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED1:30.414Q
2.3120 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA1:31.655 
3.280 Ihan YOO  AUS1:36.610
4.5160 Matthew BUEMIO HANS  PHI1:40.590
4166 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  POLP
 Race 111     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Gabriel JONES  CAN1:31.812Q
2.4176 Julius KAZANECKI  USA1:32.226 
3.2169 Luka JASIC  SRB1:33.484ADV
4.5188 Guan-Ting LIN  TPE1:33.758
3102 Simon BASTIER  FRAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton