Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Daniil SUKHORUKOV

Name: Daniil Sukhorukov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter45.26327/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna Cup
1000 meter1:32.54428/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna Cup
1500 meter2:29.84027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna Cup

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 72nd,   500 meter: 62nd,   1000 meter: 65th,   1500 meter: 74th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 45th,   500 meter: 51st,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 37th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaMen
    Overall Ranking: 57th,   500 meter: 51st,   1000 meter: 43rd,   1500 meter: 53rd
22/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupJunior Men
    Overall Ranking: 53rd,   1500 meter: 53rd

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
45.26327/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
45.4814/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
45.51202/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.64203/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
46.23826/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.54428/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:35.15202/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:35.93126/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:39.76426/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
1:41.0815/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:43.64504/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:29.84027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:30.3013/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:30.55926/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:31.02902/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:34.56103/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:39.5614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:40.7122/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:42.3622/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV