Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Dmitrii SITKIN

Name: Dmitrii Sitkin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter43.9816/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:30.63214/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2
1500 meter2:20.0315/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 78th,   500 meter: 62nd,   1000 meter: 84th,   1500 meter: 68th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 69th,   500 meter: 55th,   1000 meter: 47th,   1500 meter: 81st
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 46th,   1500 meter: 44th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
43.9816/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
44.3616/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
44.4716/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.34628/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
45.36828/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.7425/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
45.9325/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.6717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:33.0226/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:34.2517/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:34.54729/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:40.0526/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
P29/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:20.0315/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:23.48827/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:30.54427/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:31.2515/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
P24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV