Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Dariya KOMISSAROVA

Name: Dariya Komissarova
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
500 meter48.30715/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships Russia
1000 meter1:42.30027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup Final
1500 meter2:40.37314/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
14/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 47th,   500 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 50th
12/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 33rd
16/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 17th
27/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 40th,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 40th,   1500 meter: 39th
25/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalLadies
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 38th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
48.46026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
49.02026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalQuarter Finals, Group 2 
49.51027/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaPreliminaries, Group 1 
49.56713/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.71017/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
49.74515/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
49.84828/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 3 
50.05013/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
50.35515/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Repechage SF, Group 2 
50.38017/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Eight Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:42.30027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:44.48018/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:44.55716/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Repechage SF, Group 2 
1:45.07729/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 1 
1:45.56827/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
1:46.43714/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:47.78014/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.09816/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:53.24027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:39.24025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:39.44427/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
2:40.37314/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:43.71812/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:46.71016/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:55.74628/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:58.61012/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
3:02.86025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
3:03.02414/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Repechage SF, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV