Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Viktoria SMIRNOVA

Name: Viktoria Smirnova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter46.39221/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
1000 meter1:35.0017/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1500 meter2:28.2015/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 40th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 19th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 11th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 17th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
46.39221/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
46.9414/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.11527/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
47.55002/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
47.81426/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
47.93827/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
48.0513/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
48.35803/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:01.31622/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:38.16704/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:39.0715/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.32521/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:42.4513/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:42.86628/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:44.67226/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:45.35628/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:47.94402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:49.48723/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 3 
1:58.50504/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
P28/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:29.53222/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
2:33.46827/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:35.63402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:36.94321/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:37.05226/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:39.5814/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.2613/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:41.7614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport