Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BA-LM-1)-EUROPA CUP - Dresden, Germany - 24-26 October 2014
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men Junior B
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3133 Clément FLORAC  USF47.830Q
2.274 Ethan TREACY  MIRC48.078Q
3.1128 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU48.463 
4.467 Thomas HOOGENDOORN  IJVZ52.875
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Hessel KOOT  SVU46.622Q
2.395 Marco GONIN  PIT46.905Q
3.430 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR47.203q
4.1123 Bob KISS  STKG48.507
 Race 35, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3111 Surendra VILLA  SES45.142Q
2.2146 Friso EMONS  STB47.236Q
3.160 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW47.338q
4.444 Marec ZILLER  EVD47.988
 Race 36, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.377 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL44.957Q
2.270 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC47.307Q
3.1109 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT-     
4142 Jonathan MOODY  GBRDNS
 Race 37, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT46.341Q
2.366 Rick DE GROOT  IJVZ47.779Q
3.218 David DANNEEL  BSC1:09.401 
4.42 Luca FRANCATO  AEV1:15.808
 Race 38, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 David TEN CATE  IJVZ45.647Q
2.478 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL45.741Q
3.392 Jacob PORTER  NIRC47.045q
4.1135 Théo KHELLAF  USF47.614
 Race 39, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2134 Cyprien VACHERON  USF46.630Q
2.1107 Jelmer KOOISTRA  SCT47.162Q
3.472 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC47.844 
4.3129 Lucas BREMMER  SVU49.354
 Race 40, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR45.989Q
2.2120 Gillian GOUD  STA46.908Q
3.4108 Sipke CASTELEIN  SCT46.982q
4.371 Mika WIELSCH  MERC47.315
 Race 41, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Stijn DESMET  IRTA44.990Q
2.153 Jack BURROWS  NIRC44.996Q
3.2110 Erik VAN DER TOL  SCT47.952 
4.458 Sam AAGTEN  GO-    
 Race 42, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Jacob JANSSON  SKS44.773Q
2.294 Alessio LORENZI  PCL45.715Q
3.1106 Sam AAGTEN  SCT48.013 
4.4112 Augusto DUZIONI  SES48.202


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec