Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 4 (BA-L/M-3)-EUROPA CUP - Nottingham, Great Britain - 9-11 January 2015
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 187, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
212
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
2:04.180
Q
2.
1
216
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
2:28.037
3
113
Robin VERHOOGHE
BSC
P
Race 188, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
154
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
1:55.955
Q
2.
3
159
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
1:56.103
3.
1
104
Martinius ELVEBAKKEN
ASK
2:10.934
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 189, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
195
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
1:54.272
Q
1.
3
150
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:54.272
Q
3.
5
186
Marco GONIN
PIT
1:54.382
4.
4
221
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:54.459
5.
1
211
Gianni CABOOR
STKG
1:55.885
6.
6
215
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
2:24.969
Race 190, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
1:33.192
Q
2.
3
163
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
1:34.459
Q
3.
2
125
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
1:34.803
q
4.
6
166
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
1:39.177
5.
5
157
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
1:39.299
6.
4
164
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
-
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 191, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
202
Surendra VILLA
SES
1:38.231
Q
2.
1
196
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
1:54.175
3.
4
197
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
-
2
198
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
YC
Race 192, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
168
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:40.743
Q
2.
2
219
Clément FLORAC
USF
1:40.837
3.
1
135
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
1:41.243
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 193, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
118
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
1:39.618
Q
2.
1
134
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
1:40.047
3.
4
209
Friso EMONS
STB
1:40.874
4.
3
205
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1:41.044
Race 194, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
109
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
1:35.673
Q
2.
2
220
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
1:35.817
3.
3
208
Gillian GOUD
STA
1:35.825
4.
1
156
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:38.445
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters