Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (BAS-3) - Albertville, France - 26-28 February 2016
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior B
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 93, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Océane HAUGUEL  CVGH51.548Q
2.318 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE51.615Q
3.225 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL53.902 
 Race 94, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Federica APOLLONI  VGT50.243Q
2.254 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ50.583Q
3.3105 Maayke OUWEHAND  STH52.043q
4.459 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX52.153
 Race 95, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL51.114Q
2.327 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH52.529Q
3.413 Teresa Moreno BALAGUER  BST53.272q
4.1121 Francesca TASSIN  VGT-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 96, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Erika LINDGREN  SODM49.448Q
2.3104 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG50.225Q
3.285 Rosalie JORRITSMA  SCT1:10.596 
4.447 Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW1:17.332
 Race 97, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Gioya LANCEE  SCT47.974Q
2.239 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF48.094Q
3.33 Tanith TURNER  ALD50.294 
4.450 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL50.438
 Race 98, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC49.985Q
2.3107 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU50.453Q
3.476 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC50.553 
4.232 Maria DEIKE  ETR50.813
 Race 99, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD47.516Q
2.2119 Melissa TUNNO  VGT47.609Q
3.384 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT47.898 
4.4127 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL51.502


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers