Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLOSING GAMES (GOLDEN SUN-SILVER M) - Turnhout, Belgium - 22 April 2017
Heats 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
Race 51, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
16
Pol KRUIDERING
IHCL
30.239
2.
1
111
Epke VAN BENTHUM
STB
31.408
3.
3
58
Wouter KERS
NSV
31.650
4.
2
23
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
39.472
Race 52, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
27.900
2.
3
57
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
29.116
3.
4
10
Zeb OLSTHOORN
HVHW
29.886
4.
2
113
Bas ANDRIESSEN
TNT
36.558
Race 53, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
79
Robin SCHNEIDER
STB
27.257
2.
1
32
Lander VAN VELTHOVEN
IRTA
27.549
3.
3
110
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
29.294
4.
4
22
Jonathan TEN CATE
IJVZ
33.341
Race 54, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
48
Joel HEISS
MERC
26.355
2.
2
56
Kebba NJIE
NSV
28.892
3.
1
7
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
32.831
Final 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
Race 75, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Jonathan TEN CATE
IJVZ
32.683
5
2.
2
113
Bas ANDRIESSEN
TNT
37.467
3
3.
3
23
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
39.858
2
Race 76, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Pol KRUIDERING
IHCL
29.663
15
2.
2
111
Epke VAN BENTHUM
STB
32.543
13
3.
4
7
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
32.914
12
4.
3
58
Wouter KERS
NSV
33.218
11
Race 77, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Kebba NJIE
NSV
29.132
25
2.
2
57
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
29.432
23
3.
3
110
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
29.670
22
4.
4
10
Zeb OLSTHOORN
HVHW
30.562
21
Race 78, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Joel HEISS
MERC
25.282
35
2.
2
79
Robin SCHNEIDER
STB
25.824
33
3.
4
24
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
27.006
32
4.
3
32
Lander VAN VELTHOVEN
IRTA
28.096
31
Distance Classification 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
48
Joel HEISS
MERC
1
35
1|1
25.282
2.
79
Robin SCHNEIDER
STB
2
33
1|2
25.824
3.
24
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
3
32
1|3
27.006
4.
32
Lander VAN VELTHOVEN
IRTA
4
31
2|4
27.549
Final, Group 2
5.
56
Kebba NJIE
NSV
1
25
2|1
28.892
6.
57
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
2
23
2|2
29.116
7.
110
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
3
22
3|3
29.294
8.
10
Zeb OLSTHOORN
HVHW
4
21
3|4
29.886
Final, Group 3
9.
16
Pol KRUIDERING
IHCL
1
15
1|1
29.663
10.
111
Epke VAN BENTHUM
STB
2
13
2|2
31.408
11.
7
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
3
12
3|3
32.831
12.
58
Wouter KERS
NSV
4
11
3|4
31.650
Final, Group 4
13.
22
Jonathan TEN CATE
IJVZ
1
5
4|1
32.683
14.
113
Bas ANDRIESSEN
TNT
2
3
4|2
36.558
15.
23
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
3
2
4|3
39.472
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters