Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PORRA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 20-21 March 2010
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Francesco PALLA
AEV
2.
Federico SALZANI
MSC
3.
Francesco BRUZZO
MSC
4.
Lorenzo CONTI
MSC
5.
Alex TAVERNAR
AEV
6.
Marco ANZI
BOR
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Arianna VALCEPINA
BOR
2.
Francesca COMPAGNONI
BOR
3.
Gabriella CAPPELLETTI
PIN
4.
Maddalena BITELLI
PIN
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Asia ANTONIOLI
BOR
2.
Martina ANZELINI
AEV
3.
Ilaria SAVORETTO
ITT
4.
Federica TOMBOLATO
AEV
5.
Oriana PALLAORO
CTN
6.
Corinne CARNINI
BOR
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior C Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tomas GIACOMELLI
BOR
2.
Massimo GURINI
BOR
3.
Andrea TESCARI
CTN
4.
Valerio BANDINI
AGO
5.
Michele MALFATTI
CTN
6.
Leonardo PALLA
CTN
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior D Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Nicole MARTINELLI
BOR
2.
Arianna SIGHEL
CTN
3.
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
AEV
4.
Valentina ANZI
BOR
5.
Chiara CRISTELLI
CTN
6.
Deborah GRISENTI
CTN
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Milan GRUGNI
AGO
2.
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
3.
Matteo COTZA
PIN
4.
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
5.
Matteo PEDRANZ
CTN
6.
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
2.
Federica APOLLONI
PIN
3.
Gloria IORIATTI
CTN
4.
Nicole VIGLIANISI
ITT
5.
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
6.
Maddalena TRENTINI
CTN
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jeffrey ROSANELLI
CTN
2.
Andrea PIETROBON
UGP
3.
Pietro SIGHEL
CTN
4.
Paolo BATTAIOLA
CTN
5.
Giacomo DALSASS
CTN
6.
Luca LĂ–FFLER
ECO
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ilaria COTZA
PIN
2.
Federica MAFFEI
CTN
3.
Nancy PICCHIERRI
ITT
4.
Rebecca FANTINO
PIN
5.
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
6.
Alessia ROMANI
BOR
Overall Classification
444 meter
|
333 meter
|
555 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Davide TOMBOLATO
AEV
2.
Valentin SCHWENDINGER
ECO
3.
Emanuel MOSER
CTN
4.
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
5.
Robin TENZER
ECO
6.
Mattia GASTAINER
CTN
Overall Classification
444 meter
|
333 meter
|
555 meter
Overall Classification Masters Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Andrea PICCHIERRI
ITT
2.
Livio MELLA
AGO
3.
Flavio RIGON
VFT
4.
Azamat ISMAILOV
MSC
5.
Michele MESSINA
AGO
Overall Classification
555 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters