Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Ladies
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS45.368Q
2.228 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS45.673Q
3.39 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.550 
4.4174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS50.716
5.532 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS-    
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.374Q
2.213 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS46.679Q
3.377 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS49.383 
4.434 Yana MALOVA  RUS-    
547 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSP
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS46.293Q
2.280 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS46.378Q
3.3187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS46.515
4.438 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.767
5.5173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS50.545
 Race 26, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.503Q
2.2182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS45.827Q
3.35 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.054
4.4131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS49.646
5.579 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS54.467
 Race 27, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Emina MALAGICH  RUS45.776Q
2.2188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS45.976Q
3.344 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS48.303 
4.433 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS48.402
 Race 28, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.206Q
2.22 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.320Q
3.3176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS47.058
4.443 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS48.765
 Race 29, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS45.250Q
2.26 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.605Q
3.381 Arina POPKOVA  RUS46.864
4.4110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS48.359
 Race 30, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS46.431Q
2.264 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS46.444Q
3.310 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS46.858
4.448 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS48.363
 Race 31, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS44.423Q
2.2106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS46.147Q
3.34 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS48.162 
4.446 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.245
5.512 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS48.369
 Race 32, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS45.539Q
2.27 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS45.905Q
3.3132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS48.920 
4.465 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS52.351
576 Elena EGOROVA  RUSP
 Race 33, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS45.103Q
2.2105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS46.033Q
3.33 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.054
4.4175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS50.470
5.5133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS50.585


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers