Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 174, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:36.464Q
2.27 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:36.550
3.3106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS1:36.598
4.412 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:38.666
5.577 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:40.911
 Race 175, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:37.991Q
2.29 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:38.167
3.3175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:39.023
4.444 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:44.082
5.5132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS1:53.528
 Race 176, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:37.364Q
2.281 Arina POPKOVA  RUS1:37.834
3.338 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:39.148
4.4133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS1:39.247
5.5173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:39.679
 Race 177, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:44.971Q
2.276 Elena EGOROVA  RUS1:45.220 
3.343 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:45.772
4.4131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS1:46.484
5.5174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:46.619
 Race 178, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:47.199Q
2.247 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:47.961
3.346 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:48.011
4.413 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:48.124
5.534 Yana MALOVA  RUS1:55.944
 Race 179, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:46.691Q
2.2110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:46.908 
3.333 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:47.293
4.448 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:47.688
5.565 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1:50.682
6.679 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS1:51.365
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 194, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:40.146Q
2.2184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:40.225Q
3.3104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:41.393 
4.48 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:41.463
5.54 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:41.581
 Race 195, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:35.680Q
2.2183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:36.070Q
3.33 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:36.182 
4.4187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:37.979
5.51 Emina MALAGICH  RUS-    
 Race 196, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:38.731Q
2.2186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:38.847Q
3.375 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS-    ADV
4.480 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS-    
5105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUSP
 Race 197, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:38.337Q
2.264 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:38.506Q
3.32 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:38.586
4.4103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:38.833
5.55 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:38.956
6.681 Arina POPKOVA  RUS1:39.371


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro