Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
HUTSPOT CUP 4TH - Leiden, Netherlands - 1 October 2022
 
Finale 500 meter Junior D Meisjes
 Race 64, Groep 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ1:07.39
2.2114 Louise BOUMA  TRL1:07.52
3.338 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:11.13
4.450 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA1:18.37
 Race 65, Groep 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Jitske BENNINK  NSV1:03.71
2.1113 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:04.14
3.339 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:04.15
4.56 Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJV1:04.62
5.486 Merel MORAAL  STA1:04.75
 Race 66, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.277 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT59.02
2.392 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG59.50
3.157 Iris SMITS  IJVZ59.90
4.5118 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU1:19.44
5.449 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJA-    
 Race 67, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB57.34
2.574 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT58.61
3.476 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT59.65
4.315 Augustine KAPER  HVHW1:01.57
5.2112 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL1:19.75
 Race 68, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL55.70
2.375 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT57.33
3.437 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL57.34
4.293 Mijke LAMMERS  STH57.52
5.597 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU57.88
 Race 69, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT52.643
2.2110 Yente BROUWERS  TRL52.922
3.348 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA55.001
4.456 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ55.08
5.5111 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL55.12
 Race 70, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ49.9934
2.272 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT50.8321
3.3107 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL50.9213
4.5108 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL51.008
471 Esther DROST  SCTDNF5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports