Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 25 March 2023
Halve Finales 500 meter Meisjes jun D
1 Race (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
Race 75, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
111
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
57.85
Q
2.
1
45
Anna MEULMEESTER
IHCL
1:07.34
Q
3.
2
98
Amy BROUWER
STAYC
1:14.94
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
Race 76, Groep 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
Lysanne VAN DER VAART
SCT
58.37
Q
2.
2
139
Femke POSTHUMA
TRL
58.78
Q
3.
3
138
Dautsen VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:00.15
4.
4
46
Renske ANSINK
IHCL
1:03.90
5.
5
44
Kiki SZABO
IHCL
1:06.88
Race 77, Groep 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
103
Jasmijn WESTRA
STG
58.59
Q
2.
2
42
Mijntje JUFFERMANS
IHCL
59.31
Q
3.
3
64
Iris SMITS
IJVZ
59.62
4.
4
104
Janna HUIZING
STG
1:04.43
5.
1
63
Elin LAMAIN
IJVZ
P
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
Race 78, Groep 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
112
Marjolein OOMS
STH
54.57
Q
2.
4
81
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
54.78
3.
2
137
Juul PLOMP
TRL
55.31
4.
3
4
Lotte JANSSEN
DKIJV
1:00.15
Race 79, Groep 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
135
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
53.69
Q
2.
2
119
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
53.75
3.
1
100
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
54.30
4.
3
56
Jalina SCHIPPERS
IJA
57.31
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
Race 80, Groep 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
50.53
Q
2.
2
134
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
51.38
3.
3
136
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
51.69
4.
4
80
Zoè DE ESCH
SCT
55.84
Race 81, Groep 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
51.50
Q
2.
2
40
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
52.43
3.
3
79
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
52.53
4.
4
41
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
53.53
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters