Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 25 March 2023
Finale 500 meter Meisjes jun D
Race 106, Groep 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
53.98
2.
4
63
Elin LAMAIN
IJVZ
59.94
3.
2
45
Anna MEULMEESTER
IHCL
1:05.60
4.
3
98
Amy BROUWER
STAYC
1:06.50
Race 107, Groep 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
138
Dautsen VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:02.37
2.
3
104
Janna HUIZING
STG
1:03.90
3.
4
44
Kiki SZABO
IHCL
1:15.78
4.
2
46
Renske ANSINK
IHCL
1:20.63
Race 108, Groep 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
Lysanne VAN DER VAART
SCT
57.66
2.
2
103
Jasmijn WESTRA
STG
57.84
3.
4
42
Mijntje JUFFERMANS
IHCL
58.31
4.
3
139
Femke POSTHUMA
TRL
58.78
5.
5
64
Iris SMITS
IJVZ
59.34
Race 109, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
55.50
2.
2
137
Juul PLOMP
TRL
56.00
3.
3
56
Jalina SCHIPPERS
IJA
57.50
4.
4
4
Lotte JANSSEN
DKIJV
1:01.63
Race 110, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
135
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
53.73
2.
3
112
Marjolein OOMS
STH
54.02
3.
2
119
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
54.25
4.
4
81
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
54.48
Race 111, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
79
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
53.34
5
2.
1
136
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
53.75
3
3.
3
41
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
54.06
2
4.
4
80
Zoè DE ESCH
SCT
54.78
1
Race 112, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
78
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
51.03
34
2.
2
134
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
51.12
21
3.
4
40
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
51.66
13
4.
1
133
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
59.41
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters