Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SANTA CLAUS CUP - CSIZMADIA TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 December 2011

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katalin ALBERT  ISCS
2. Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
3. Anna Kerubina NAGY  JSE
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
5. Fanni DOBRAN  JSE
6. Sara SARKOZI  JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
2. Daniel VEGI  FONIX
3. Bence NOGRADI  TKKSE
4. Bence ZSIGO  JSE
5. Levente KALMAR  SZKE
6. Bence ZSIGO  JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kitti KOVACS  SPSC
2. Anna TURI  JSE
3. Ema ZELINSKA  PRE
4. Reka TAKACS  TKKSE
5. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
6. Lea MACEJOVSKA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Richard SIMON-JOJART  SZKE
2. Attila TALABOS  SPSC
3. Gergo REVESZ  SZKE
4. Peter KMETYKO  TKKSE
5. Adam SZIGETI  SPSC
6. Siraly FARKAS  SPSC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE
2. Adrienn MATYOK  PKSE
3. Sara Luca BACSKAI  SPSC
4. Dorka FORGACS  JSE
5. Liliana CSEH  JSE
6. Timea Szilarda KRISTO  ISCS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Krisztián NEMES  SZKE
2. Andras SZIKLASI  SPSC
3. Erik VIGH  SPSC
4. Daniel TIBORCZ  JSE
5. Mate SOMODI  SZKE
6. Milan MARUSZKY  SPSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik VIGH  SPSC
2. Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
3. Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT
4. Jozef PAVLIK  PRE
5. Peter BERNATH  FONIX
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Csaba BURJÁN  PKSE
2. Alex VARNYÚ  SPSC
3. Tamas FARKAS  SZKE
4. Shaoang LIU  SPSC
5. Kornel KOVACS  SPSC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Zsofia KONYA  SPSC
2. Timea TOTH  PKSE
3. Ainara EQUISOAIN  ESP
4. Bettina NAGY  SPSC
5. Melanie BRANTNER  AUT
6. Virag KIS  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Bence BÉRES  SPSC
2. David Mano LOTH  SPSC
3. Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  SPSC
4. Konrad NAGY  FONIX
5. Bence OLAH  SZKE
6. Matthias STELZMÜLLER  AUT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Maplez
Evoskates